Showing all 12 results

10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 1310nm)

$789.95 inc. GST

10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (Single Mode 1310nm) – 10km

$829.95 inc. GST

10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) – 300m

$539.95 inc. GST

1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 1310nm) – 2km

$429.95 inc. GST

1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) – 550m

$189.95 inc. GST
$499.95 inc. GST Add to cart

SNMP Management Module for DMC-1000

$499.95 inc. GST
$529.95 inc. GST Add to cart

Redundant Power Supply for DMC-1000

$529.95 inc. GST

Stacking Cable for DGS-3120-series Switches (3 Metre)

$189.95 inc. GST

QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (1 Metre)

SKU: DEM-CB100QXS-4XS Categories: , ,
$639.95 inc. GST

QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (1 Metre)

$499.95 inc. GST

QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (3 Metres)

$569.95 inc. GST
x
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it. OK