Showing all 7 results

SC-SC Single-Mode Simplex Fibre Adaptor

SKU: AFIBSCSCSSM Categories: ,
$5.70 inc. GST
$5.70 inc. GST Add to cart

SC-SC Single-Mode Duplex Fibre Adaptor

SKU: AFIBSCSCDSM Categories: ,
$5.70 inc. GST

ST-ST Single-Mode Simplex Fibre Adaptor

SKU: AFIBSTSTSSM Categories: ,
$8.10 inc. GST
$11.00 inc. GST Add to cart

LC-LC Single-Mode Duplex Fibre Adaptor

SKU: AFIBLCLCDSM Categories: ,
$11.00 inc. GST
$14.00 inc. GST Add to cart

SC-ST Single-Mode Duplex Fibre Adaptor

SKU: AFIBSCSTDSM Categories: ,
$14.00 inc. GST
$14.50 inc. GST Add to cart

ST-ST Single-Mode Duplex Fibre Adaptor

SKU: AFIBSTSTDSM Categories: ,
$14.50 inc. GST
$22.00 inc. GST Add to cart

LC-LC Single-Mode Quad Fibre Adaptor

SKU: AFIBLCLCQSM Categories: ,
$22.00 inc. GST
x
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it. OK