LC OS2 12 Pack Fibre Pigtails

SKU: FPT-LCOS2-12

$64.00

Description

LC OS2 12 Pack Fibre Pigtails
Connector A: LC ,SC
Connector B: Unterminated
Polish Type: UPC
Fibre Count: 6,12
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm
Cable Jacket: OFNP
Fibre Mode: 9/125um
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Return Loss: 55dB
Fibre Grade: G.652.D
Pigtail Colour: 6-colour,12-colour
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Interchangeability: 0.2dB
Vibration: 0.2dB
Operating Temperature: -40~75C
Storage Temperature: -45~85C

For more information on delivery, please read our shipping and delivery conditions
Be the first to review “LC OS2 12 Pack Fibre Pigtails”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.